Part of Coffs Harbour Cycle Club

Sawmill Shortcourse Results

10584367_10153489077323977_1559848877_n

Name   Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
Garry Scott 0:12:55 0:13:45 0:14:35 0:15:15 0:15:12
David Duric 0:13:20 0:14:54 0:16:31 0:16:23
Caleb Fisher 0:13:20 0:15:35 0:16:05 0:16:08
Scott Shaw 0:11:45 0:12:00 0:12:35 0:12:45 0:12:11
Jemma Burtonwood 0:13:20 0:13:20 0:14:05 0:14:05 0:13:42
James Booth 0:15:30 0:17:40 0:17:20 0:18:29
James Webber 0:13:30 0:13:52 0:14:18 0:14:20 0:15:42
Kevin Coleborn 0:14:50 0:13:24 0:13:01 0:13:35 0:14:20
Leon Mildren 0:14:50 0:16:40 0:17:35
Ryley Schultz (2nd) 0:10:00 0:10:48 0:11:12 0:11:12 0:11:18 0:10:40
Michelle Strazzari 0:14:40 0:14:15 0:16:50
Andrew Scrivener 0:12:10 0:12:16 0:12:29 0:12:25 0:13:03
Todd Pearce 0:13:20 0:14:35 0:15:06 0:15:04 0:15:20
Les Boyd 0:12:55 0:12:45 0:13:34 0:13:34 0:13:39
Barry Rix 0:11:27 0:15:55
Ryan Gilchrist (1st) 0:10:00 0:10:48 0:11:12 0:11:12 0:11:18 0:10:29
Helen Parkes 0:15:30 0:14:49 0:14:41 0:15:13
Aaron Virieux 0:11:45 0:12:00 0:12:25 0:12:40 0:13:30
Al Scotford 0:14:10 0:14:45 0:13:43
Lionel Campbell 0:14:10 0:16:09 0:14:26 0:14:45 0:14:15
Saul Thompson 0:12:17 0:12:31 0:12:47 0:12:40 0:14:25
Fergus McQueen 0:10:00 0:10:48 0:13:02 0:27:18
Deb Gent 0:16:20 0:17:50 0:22:50
Phil Caldicot 0:15:30 0:16:30
John McQueen 0:11:45 0:12:00 0:12:45 0:13:15 0:11:23
Enrico Malcisci 0:13:20 0:13:35 0:14:20 0:14:25 0:13:55
Rich Elliot 0:11:45 0:12:00 0:12:35 0:12:30 0:13:33
Craig Cameron 0:17:10 0:18:50 0:19:30
Craig Stehn 0:12:30 0:20:00 0:12:30 0:13:00 0:12:58
Belinda Ingram 0:14:10 0:13:35 0:13:45 0:13:30 0:13:59
Mark Wood (3rd) 0:11:03 0:11:32 0:11:40 0:11:40 0:11:52 0:11:48
Alison Pope 0:15:30 0:15:20 0:17:10 0:17:04
Scott Bocking 0:11:37 0:12:19
Elise Bocking 0:15:18 0:15:21
Sandy Carpenter 0:17:48 0:18:53
Rory Coleborn 0:16:07 0:18:34
Ben Winter 0:12:55 0:13:16 0:13:00
Kyle Wood 0:15:19 0:16:45
Jack Virieux 0:16:20 0:15:50 0:14:25
Frazer McQueen 0:12:35 0:14:15

Huge thanks to the timing team for these results.